?

Log in

 
 
29 August 2011 @ 06:07 am
Their Stupid Little Problem [Drabble Shot]  
Title : Their stupid little problem
Pairing : Yabu/Inoo, what else do you expect?
Rating : PG-13 for foul language
Genre : Crack?
Disclaimer : I wish I could own them and have them married for me!
Summary : Inoo nagged about Yabu’s behavior which always dismissed people’s suggestion
Warning : Un-beta’d (Laryn is on vacation, lol) I wrote this in a night so typo galore is expected I’m sorry for it *bows*
A/N : a belated birthday gift for kawaiinopink, HAPPY BIRTHDAY PINK!! *shouted blatantly*
 
 
 
“You are the worst, you know that? You never heard what people suggest you to do. It won't hurt you to at least consider it or comply, stop being so stubborn and try to take into account of what people suggest you.”
 
“Now now Kei, what else this time? You've nagged too much nowadays, are you in period or... don't tell me that you're pregnant? It can't be, 'cause I always use condom to make it safe.” Yabu scooted closer to his nagging boyfriend, hand touching the flat tummy.
 
“Haha, funny!” Inoo rolled his eyes, nudging his boyfriend in the ribs to make him stay away. “We have seldom had our duet in any occasion unless for concert, so I couldn't careless and wanted this time to be a perfect performance for both of us. We did it, ah well, almost! If only you had no problem with this thing!” He grabbed Yabu's loose belt harshly, nearly ripped it from Yabu’s white pants.
 
“I told you to just borrow someone else's belt instead, yet you stubbornly waved it aside and look, you kept touching it during the performance to make it stay on your super slim waist! I swear I would rape you back there if your pants really fell while we performed!”
 
Yabu chuckled, and it infuriated the beauty even more.
 
“But sadly, it didn’t happen.” Using both of his hands, Yabu had Inoo stirred to face him.
 
“Sadly?”
 
“Yes, because..." Pulling his boyfriend closer, Yabu pressed their forehead together. “If it really happened, then it would be an amazing sex on stage, don’t you think so?”
 
“What the- oh shit! Maybe I need to get somebody to purify your dirty mind!”
 
“No need babe, even if I get my mind purified, we still have you. You’re not that innocent either Inoo Kei, and your disease is contagious, you’ll get me infected.”
 
“Hell yeah, say whatever you want. You’re such a pain in the ass!”
 
“A bit correction, it’s your ass which will be in a pain.”
 
“The fuc-...” The swear left unfinished ‘cause Yabu already sealed Inoo's rosy pink, plump lips with his own. Being a submissive as always, Inoo keenly reciprocated the kiss after some seconds of hesitation, causing a playful smirk appear on Yabu's thin yet tempted lips. The kiss was determined to be chaste, at least it lasted for split seconds until Inoo's hand precariously sneaked up to touch the hem of Yabu's white Tee, going further under the thin fabric, caressing every inch of skin he pleased to touch.  Yabu responded by moaning into the kiss, a hand sliding down Inoo's spine and halting on the butt, pressing the smaller guy to his body as the kiss heated up and he craved for more friction. Feeling something poked his pelvis, Inoo opened his eyes and pushed his boyfriend away, ignoring the crestfallen face Yabu gave him.
 
“Why?”
 
Instead of answering, he eyed down to seek something which poked him earlier, gaping at the newly formed bulge inside Yabu's pants.
 
“You and your crazed hormones! Dismiss it, we're about to join Hikaru and Yama-chan now.”
 
“But how? Do you think it's a pet which can be tamed anytime I want?”
 
“Then you leave me no choice. I'll make it disappear forever! Doesn’t castration sound good?”
 
Yabu laughed at the words, patting Inoo on the head and guiding him towards the stage where Hikaru and Yamada were singing Daite Senorita at the moment.
 
“Are you shitting me Kei? I know you can't do that because you will always need my cock.”
 
“You’re such a King of pitiful pun tonight, Yabu Kota! Even it could surpass Taguchi-kun’s level, trust me.”
 
“I will Kei, I’ll thrust into you after the performance believe me.”
 
“Fuck you!”
 
“My pleasure, but not now, I’m the man here so it is me who has the role to fuck you baby.”
 
 
 
-FIN-
 
A/N : Oh, finally I can access internet after one day being away from it, and it was frustrating so I chose to watch some random videos, and came to this one, and then the idea appeared and last proceeded to write, the end! This far, I think this performance is the best *I’m too biased*, and InooBu’s happy-go-lucky mode when they were back joining Hikaru and Yamada drew my attention *oh yeah InooBu is attention-whore, for me XD* but thanks God no bulge to be seen, haha! As usual, COMMENTS or CRITICS are so very welcomed~
 
Thanks for LJ, it’s a complete crap, I got nausea for editing this over and over again!!
 

 
 
Current Mood: nauseatednauseated
Current Music: Natsu no Kakera
 
 
 
Ruka: Kota <santa>keiyuu_ruka on August 28th, 2011 11:10 pm (UTC)
Pink Pink: pic#キス~kawaiinopink on August 29th, 2011 04:20 am (UTC)
OH MY GOD!!!!
THIS!! THIS IS WHAT I CALLED AS A POISON!!!!

"I swear I would rape you back there if your pants really fell while we performed!”
and
“If it really happened, then it would be an amazing sex on stage, don’t you think so?”
I WANT TO SEE THAT BADLY!!!!

“A bit correction, it’s your ass which will be in a pain.”
LOL

“Are you shitting me Kei? I know you can't do that because you will always need my cock.”
about this one i agree with you Yabu Kota, YAY!!! *high10

Yabu's pun is really improved alot, really!!!
even he can make Inoo speechless with to his DIRTY pun LOL

thank you so much for the gift Rucchi!!!!
i love this so much though it make my innocent fly away from me XDD *XXX
Ruka: InooBu <close>keiyuu_ruka on August 29th, 2011 07:22 am (UTC)
poison? why and what poison? XDD

LOL, you perv Pink!! as expected from InooBu's fangirl

you're so welcome Pink, and i think your innocence has already flew long time ago once you joined "InooBu" fans club~ hahaha!!
Pink Pink: pic#可愛い~kawaiinopink on August 29th, 2011 07:49 am (UTC)
you perv Pink!! <-- this is the poison.
now you know the answer for your question above hahaha...

lol we need to control our self if not people will labeled all YabuNoo's fangirl as a pervy fangirl

no, you wrong...
after retrospect, my innocent fly away from me since i knew you and it getting worst now LOL
Ruka: InooBu <parental guidance>keiyuu_ruka on August 29th, 2011 02:35 pm (UTC)
oh, hahahha!! the contagious disease comes from Yabu himself yo xD

ah you're right!! but idk how to "purify" our bad name xDD

ohmygod not me again!! /face-palmed
Pink Pink: pic#Glutonkawaiinopink on August 29th, 2011 03:21 pm (UTC)
really?? hhmm.. that's why inoo will become a pervy too sometimes hahaha...
we must be careful against yabu then XDD

yes, i dunno either lol
think about it later then, lets enjoy for being a pervy fangirl *killed
or maybe just let it be, Indonesia proverb said "rice has become a porridge", can't back into rice.. WTH?!!!!! LOLOL

yes, it's you..
i don't have any friends that more pervy than you yo.. *wink
Ruka: Kei <ponders>keiyuu_ruka on August 30th, 2011 04:51 pm (UTC)
yes, we need perv!immune to kill Yabu's virus xDD

Indonesia proverb said "rice has become a porridge", can't back into rice LMAO AGREEED!!!! you know what pink, you're so poetic sometimes XDDD

heeeei count au_gravityfree in yo!! lol
Pink Pink: pic#Ooopsss!!!kawaiinopink on August 30th, 2011 05:27 pm (UTC)
anyone!! please make that pervimmune soon.. XDD

poetic?? really???
hahaha.. that's funny yo.. really... lol

you beat her dear.. lol


Rukakeiyuu_ruka on August 30th, 2011 09:01 pm (UTC)
hahahha, no one dares to make it XD

yes, soooo poetic yo!!
this is maybe the 2nd or 3rd time i heard you bring out proverb~ ROFL!!

oh noooos!! it's her who taught me really!!
/cross fingers
Pink Pink: pic#だきしめてkawaiinopink on August 31st, 2011 08:43 am (UTC)
maybe you?!! LOL
i'm kidding ^^v

it's just a coincidence yo hahaha..

alright alright...
she is more pervy than you but still you're pervy too LOL
Rukakeiyuu_ruka on August 31st, 2011 04:25 pm (UTC)
how can i make it if i enjoy watching their pervert things, lol!! masochist mode~

but the time makes it perfect xD

oh damn! okay i'll receive that honor then, lol!!
Pink Pinkkawaiinopink on August 31st, 2011 05:15 pm (UTC)
make it later when we're not longer YabuNoo aka InooBu aka YabuKei aka KotaKei ect lol

good timing ^^

good girl~ *patyourhead LOL
yahachii on August 29th, 2011 04:22 am (UTC)
Yeah, yeah~ I love this performance too! haha.. LOL Rukachii! And why do I love the perv Yabu?

I can't cut my entry too. D:
Ruka: InooBu <close>keiyuu_ruka on August 29th, 2011 07:18 am (UTC)
and i love the foul-mouth Inoo!! after all, we just love InooBu so much, hahah!!
btw, long time no see ne Hyachii! :D

hell yes, it only makes me lazy to post anything again
thanks god i'm on hiatus
yahachii on August 30th, 2011 02:19 am (UTC)
yeah, yeah! I just love their conversation in this fic. I can imagine them having this conversation in real life. :P INOOBU is LOVE. haha, yeah, long time no see Rukachii! xD

Same goes with me. D:
Rukakeiyuu_ruka on August 30th, 2011 04:53 pm (UTC)
hahhaa, with Yabu in high mode, i believe it maybe happen for real :P
yep coz we're kinda busy doing nothing eh. xD
tayarisatayarisa on August 29th, 2011 05:12 am (UTC)
wow LOL I love this fic.
I couldn't stop smiling while reading this.
LOL Yabu is so sure Inoo won't be able to castrated him XDDD

Good fic, like it :D
Ruka: InooBu <close>keiyuu_ruka on August 29th, 2011 07:15 am (UTC)
yay thank you Risa ^^
LOL, Yabu just understands Inoo so damn much right! and somehow i like this side of Inoo, foul mouth~ xDD
siklomikasiklomika on August 29th, 2011 12:34 pm (UTC)
omg, ruka~ XDD
you know I laughed a lot at Kou's pun! XDD
and at first, I really think "what's wrong with you kei? are you got your period?" ="))

and I really roflmao when kei said 'trust me' to kou nd kou replied "I'll thrust into you" =)) this makes me remember my random talk with my friends =))

btw, I enjoyed it a lot, ruka~ =))

btw,me too. I'm tired editing the lj-cut :|
Ruka: Kei <pregnant?>keiyuu_ruka on August 29th, 2011 02:42 pm (UTC)
and i heard somewhere that women are so sensitive while they're pregnant :D
omg Inoo you're suitable for girl's role ONLY for KOTA~!!

thanks again Mika!!
/sends smoothie for InooBu's supporter XDD

oh hell yes, i think i'm enough posting here, at least till it gets back to normal, sigh
suyooyuuchie14suyooyuuchie14 on August 29th, 2011 02:20 pm (UTC)
OMChii, really if they continue to talk like that, I'd probably die of blood loss. the sex on stage~ I somehow could imagine that already *whack!* :)) I love that perf too!:))
Ruka: Kei <splendid>keiyuu_ruka on August 29th, 2011 02:45 pm (UTC)
lol, imagine things eh? i need to see that too~xDD
yes! i even I dl songs they performed *bias to the max*
thanks for reading btw =)
suyooyuuchie14suyooyuuchie14 on August 29th, 2011 02:54 pm (UTC)
hahaha you're free to enter my mind anytime~:)) ahh too much pervyness in me *whacks* you're welcome:))
Rukakeiyuu_ruka on August 30th, 2011 04:48 pm (UTC)
thanks for giving me permission entering your mind.. and whoa sugoi, it's all perverted things inside! LOL!!
chii_mao_13chii_mao_13 on August 29th, 2011 03:42 pm (UTC)
GYAHAHAHAHAHAHA
ruka-chan is coming!!!! and it's full of nc-17 topic from the start till the end!!!! HOHOHOHOHOHOHOHO
And papa-mama are really amazing.. XDDD gyahahahaha but i think it will be an epic performance if there's a bulge there.. *whacked* XDD
gyahahahaha love this ruka-chan!!! <3 <3 <3
Ruka: InooBu <close>keiyuu_ruka on August 30th, 2011 04:57 pm (UTC)
it's a common topic if Mama and Papa having a talk, LOL!!
i think it will be an epic performance if there's a bulge there.. you know what, i really made a check if there's a bulge but yeah SADLY none!! XDD
you're so welcome eev :D
chii_mao_13chii_mao_13 on September 6th, 2011 08:18 am (UTC)
LOLOL
you checked it? XDD hahahaha
the one who has ever had a bulge on public is yamada.. LOL
yaya: sexy Kouya3haruu on August 31st, 2011 03:39 am (UTC)
You know what, I LOOOOVE THIS!!!!
brb, I'm by phone and surrounded by a lot of people at governor's house
damn this open house thing
Rukakeiyuu_ruka on August 31st, 2011 04:21 pm (UTC)
no i don't know xDD
thank you so much Chelle~
well, at least you weren't watching pron in a place like that LOL
yaya: yabunooya3haruu on September 1st, 2011 10:59 am (UTC)
so I tell you to know XD
LOOL
yeap,even this made me grinned like a fool so people stared at me, haha!!
I'll quote my favorite lines *winks*
*don't tell me that you're pregnant? It can't be, 'cause I always use condom to make it safe.

*“If it really happened, then it would be an amazing sex on stage, don’t you think so?”

*“Then you leave me no choice. I'll make it disappear forever! Doesn’t castration sound good?”

*“My pleasure, but not now, I’m the man here so it is me who has the role to fuck you baby.”


Ruka-chan, you really like to corrupt other's mind don't you?? I'm not complaining tho
someone must write more about this!! *glares to you* XDDD
Ruka: Kei <pregnant?>keiyuu_ruka on September 2nd, 2011 12:37 pm (UTC)
at least you weren't ROFLING there so i'm a bit relieved for it XD

and hey, all of you has already corrupted far too long, i only make it worse A BIT, hahahaha!!
oh noooos~ i'm an innocent i can't make any NC-17 fics believe me!
/crosses fingers
rabbit: inoobu3c_rush on August 31st, 2011 05:36 am (UTC)
OMG Inoobu's dirty talk drives me crazy
I NEED A SMUT PART!
These 2 really turn me into a pervert, snap
Love your writing, thanks^^
Rukakeiyuu_ruka on August 31st, 2011 04:23 pm (UTC)
lol, i think it's their regular convo?
let's hope someone out there will make smut part for this one xDD
yesh, pervert Yabu and not-so-innocent Inoo will turn us into a complete hentai, haha!!
thank you so much^^
niña: inoobunikuta on August 31st, 2011 11:30 pm (UTC)
uwaahahaha yabu kota~~ you better listen to inoo~~
nice nee chan~~
Rukakeiyuu_ruka on September 2nd, 2011 12:38 pm (UTC)
yay thank you so much imocchi~ :DD
get well soon ne!<3
niñanikuta on September 3rd, 2011 06:47 am (UTC)
you're welcome neechan!! XDD
unh, i will
rinrin_qqrinrin_qq on December 27th, 2011 03:55 am (UTC)
“If it really happened, then it would be an amazing sex on stage, don’t you think so?”

I WANT TO SEE THAT XDDD pretty, pretty please.... XD

I love that performance Yabu, Inoo, Hika, Yama really did a great job. Inoo-chan sooo beautiful :) and only God knows how many times I repeat that video over and over and over XP
Rukakeiyuu_ruka on January 1st, 2012 04:07 am (UTC)
hahah, ask Yabu to do it then ;)

i heard that there's InooBu moment in JCD, yet i haven't seen it.
hope for more InooBu moments from now on, cos it seems so lack of their closeness lately :(
asuxchii: pic#121261632asuxchii on June 29th, 2013 12:40 am (UTC)
my my...
Yabu-kun, you're so naughty xD
but Inoo loves this side of you, right ? x)
Ruka: Kei <pregnant?>keiyuu_ruka on July 7th, 2013 09:41 am (UTC)
true!
it's the side of Yabu that Inoo loves the most actually XD