?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
06 September 2011 @ 12:57 am
When Bias Overcomes Me  
People can say that I'm crazy or out of my mind, say it and I care less. And maybe some people think that I'm screwed but I definitely not! If people ask me why do I love them, I can't really say why. If people ask since when did I love them, I can't recall the exact date. What I know is I ship them so hard, so damn much! I love them not because they are the most famous "couple" in this world, not even in their fandom, but I love them 'cos they look naturally good together, and....and then the list goes on :x


Inoo... super flawless fair skin >__<



InooBu Zero Gap!!
Legs and hands casually draped one to another

Sometimes when I lost my sanity, I really wanted to corner Inoo and asked him if he liked Yabu as a person. If he didn't, then why the heck he blushed so much when I spotted some InooBu moment?

....I'm suffering from delusions

 
 
Current Mood: crazycrazy
Current Music: Insatiable ~ Darren Hayes
 
 
 
Your War Goddess: Pouty Ryuchanai_star on September 6th, 2011 12:38 pm (UTC)
Please..please stop posting about InooBu...kidding.

ohmygosh..ohmygosh, they're so lovey dovey. I truly think that they actually look like a real couple...kyaaaaa~~

Inoo looks so lovely, Yabu looks so manly. JUST GET MARRIED ALREADY!

/Flails.
Ruka: Ryuu <hola!!>keiyuu_ruka on September 6th, 2011 05:15 pm (UTC)
where's the "like" button, i soooo like this comment XD

and yes please, JUST GET MARRIED YOU TWO!!! >w<
the first pic, they're like a newly married couple, and plus Keito as a visitor to say "congrats" LOL

btw, i see that today is your birthday?
HAPPY BIRTHDAY EEMIR <3

Photobucket
rinrin_qqrinrin_qq on December 27th, 2011 03:38 am (UTC)
Sometimes when I lost my sanity, I really wanted to corner Inoo and asked him if he liked Yabu as a person. If he didn't, then why the heck he blushed so much when I spotted some InooBu moment?

I want to corner Inoo too, better if we corner Yabu too so we can confirm his feeling to princess Inoo XD

Rukakeiyuu_ruka on January 1st, 2012 04:08 am (UTC)
lol, you're right!
cos it seems so obvious already about Inoo's feeling towards Yabu, so now we only need to confrim about Yabu's feeling to Inoo ^^